Saturday, June 27, 2015

DIE DIE DIE DIE DIE DIE DIE DIE DYING DYING DYING DYING DYING DEATH DEATH DEATH DEATH DEATH DEATH DEAD DEAD DEAD DEAD DEAD DEAD DEAD DEAD DEAD

true love = suicide?

It has come to that point where I am actually wondering why the fuck im here? I clearly cannot die so whats up with that? Is love suppose to hurt that much that someone actually jumps off a rooftop to end the pain? I loved just a little too much
So no, I cant die. wish I knew that before I put myself in the prison under my own skin and bones.
constantly thinking, living, wishing that I could go back and run up those fire escape stairs and pull me down from the edge
 telling myself that all it would do was to cut of the things that really matters. my freedom. my precious freedom has always been my safetynet

to have the superpower to not be scared of a single thing or being , to run away from all the problems and thoughts. but as much as the drugs made the thoughts stick to my brain they will be my way to freedom again

Anyway whoever made that last comment that I am religious is straight up confused as fuck.. sorry wrong person.
(Says the person whos about to read "walking in faith" that someone here told me to read because this other guy was paralyzed and started walking after reading it. im skipping all the bible crap tho)



5 comments:

  1. take a bunch of pills and end it. your misery and you anxiety.. Andrew will move on and has moved on from what i know. I'm hearing that you still calling him and asking him to save you. You can only save yourself so end it now so you will not be in anymore pain. Stop calling Andrew he already feeling like shit ever since you tried to kill yourself and leave the suicide mark on him.

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. are you fucking kidding me??? calling him??? to save me??? I havent done that lol
      im not calling him and i havent since that day. I know that andrew has moved on, or actually never reallly cared but I didnt mind him using me cuz i felt for him. stfu abt shit u dont know

      Delete
    2. SO U THINK SERIOUSLY THAT I TRIED TO LEAVE A SUICIDE MARK ON HIM YOU ANONYMOUS GODDAMN STUPID FUCK. BE A LITTLE LESS RETARDED PLS

      Delete
  2. Sorry, trodde fan att du var religiös.. Du är en skön tjej, jag hoppas att du inom några år tar dig ur denna situation. Skaffa ett jobb, utbildning eller whatever och försök gå vidare.

    ReplyDelete
  3. When you try to kill yourself because someone doesn't love you anymore or whatever your story is, that would leave a suicide mark on them. They would forever feel guilty and think somehow it was their fault. Of all the ways to try and kill yourself jumping off a building is just crazy!!!

    ReplyDelete